OGZ

OGZ Players List

PlayerPTSFGM3PMASTREBBLKSTL
Silvio Marfe173332931951118
Wisame10932101245711
Moe Hoque14221711
Kamil Ahmed282851104
Ali Rahi9438350491015
Bilal Khan711213183329
Farooq Saleem142341802
Mir Khan8035216951012

Results

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Martin Van Buren

Martin Van Buren

Martin Van Buren

Martin Van Buren

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Martin Van Buren

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Martin Van Buren

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Queen High School of Teaching

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Martin Van Buren

Queen High School of Teaching