OGZ

OGZ Players List

PlayerPTSFGM3PMASTREBBLKSTL
Silvio Marfe8616161743610
Wisame93251083365
Moe Hoque14221711
Kamil Ahmed282851104
Ali Rahi431532825612
Bilal Khan477991615
Farooq Saleem111341602
Mir Khan3615274248

Fixtures

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Queen High School of Teaching

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Queen High School of Teaching

Martin Van Buren

Results

Martin Van Buren

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Queen High School of Teaching

Robert F. Kennedy High School

Martin Van Buren

Queen High School of Teaching